Sunday, June 26, 2011

We (not that 'wee wee')

Peace upon y'all




We


We do many things together

We share the same feeling (lol, very the shithead)

We share the same happiness

We share the same sadness

We even do share the same madness

We sometimes argued on many things tho

I like this girls with short hair (like others too, but this one i really like the most) but He like girls with no hair (this is sooo darn!)

We fight for our rights (especially at night, fighting for a blanket)

We hate each other (almost everytime, sadly but true)

Society always misjudge and misunderstand Us (so, screw them, spanner them, adjustable playar them, bla3)

We planned many things together (accomplished nil, maybe a little)

We will always be this way (this very moment, tonight, tomorrow, a day after tomorrow, and will be continued until when-when, lol on that 'when-when')

Also, We watch each other back too! So You better watch Your back out, coz if You don't, it's not in Our concern AT ALL! 








Our shared moments. LOL


Disclaimer: This is just a random thoughts of mine (I mean the thoughts by both of Us) and NIL on referring to other sources (journals, poems, books, or other things. Only crap(s) will think that I referred to others).

And peace upon y'all too.






6 comments:

banana said...

tiut laluuuuu..

mael said...

just a simple weekend mek 2 riya, boring lalu x plh pa2, so nya berik ku cdgn utk plh tok. so plh jak la.
nya = teddy

banana said...

I like this girls with short hair (like others too, but this one i really like the most) but He like girls with no hair. hehe

mael said...

well, taste pnya issue. mmg complicated.

LurveMeInMyself said...

so sweet la...=)

mael said...

thnx